Tanulóink: alsó tagozat

1.a
27 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Grégász Erzsébet

Alexa Csenge Adél
Beer Patrícia
Bertók Benedek Gábor
Bodnár Bence
Csöndes Lilla
Endrédi Mór
Gilicze László
Góman Piroska
Gráczer Júlia
Gyulai Benedek Örs
Herczegh Kata
Horváth Sára Teréz
Kállai Flóra
Kunos Botond Gábor
Lovász Lea
Michel Máté
Mikos Barnabás
Móczó Réka
Molnár Benett
Nobis Marcell
Pintér Máté
Regőczi László
Schulcz Viktória
Szegi Miett
Takács Ákos
Tóth Botond
Zimmermann Bálint

1.b
28 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Kőszegi Eszter

Ajanidisz Roxána
Balogi Boldizsár
Bánlaki Eszter
Bartucz Árpád
Bederna Nelli
Chrabák Andor Zalán
Csiszár Iván
Gál-Gillemot Barnabás
Hoffmann Dominik Dávid
Kalászi Alina
Kiss Maya
Márta Ádám István
Megyesi Gergő Gyula
Mercz Borbála
Mihály Emese
Németh Sába
Oros Donát
Péchy Áron
Peleskei Adrienn
Schnur Flóra
Simon Gergely
Szabó Patrik
Szántó Réka
Tánczos Fanni Vivien
Tárnok Mira Viktória
Varsányi Olivér
Vas Boklárka
Zanati Laura

2.a
28 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Bagyinszkiné Szekeres Ibolya

Baksay Júlia
Balia Teodóra
Barkóczi Balázs
Bihary László
Borhi Bende
Deák Sára
Forgony Enikő Gréta
Gyenese Emma Zoé
Hajdu Ada
Kasza Nimród
Katzmarek Zoltán Attila
Kővágó Boglárka
Kővágó Dániel
Kryzyna Ármin
Kuburczik Ádám
Lázár Júlia
Lázár Előd
Lukács Melinda
Molnár Barnabás
Muhari Botond
Nyilas-Nagy Márton
Pétervári Ádám Mika
Sándor Kata
Sütő Olivér
Szabó Dániel András
Tóth Alex Zuárd
Varga Bence
Viczenti Izabella
Vrbka György Rikardó

2.b
28 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Domokos Anita

Antal Veronika
Balassa Csenge Kamilla
Bánfalvi-Kovács Katalin Zselyke
Bertaldó Zita
Dörnyei Linda
Ezer Benedek
Futácsi Matias
Gubcsi Lél Lajos
Kassabb Dominik
Kerekes Tamás
Kovács Bence
Kristó Eszter
Lakatos Sándor
Lichter Laura
Lőrincz-Kondrai Fédra
Mészáros Zsombor
Molnár Márton Krisztián
Nagy-Hugert Kíra
Nyujtó Dalma
Sári Zalán Tamás
Sümeghy Kende
Takács Boróka
Telek-Sümegi Barnabás
Tóth Áron
Uramecz Gergely
Vass Donát
Vicsay Marcell
Youmbi Tientcheu Ryan

3.a
23 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Ajanidiszné Sági Andrea

Ács Lilien Piroska
Bachraty Bence
Bederna Zita
Bezegh Otília
Cseh Franni
Gulyás Alma Helka
Karácsony Boglárka
Komlósy Zoé
Lakatos Szimonetta Málna
Löcher Zsolt
Lueff Boldizsár
Lukács Tamás
Lukács Zétény
Misik Zsófia
Nové Eszter
Somló Linda
Szabó Levente
Szalai Jázmin
Tarjányi Laura Jázmin
Toporcsik Jázmin Regina
Tóth Roland Attila
Vitár Zsombor Zsolt
Vuk Lili

3.b
25 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Hefkó Júlia

Baksa Bálint
Csöndes Diána
Dienes Áron
Dömény Bejke
Ferenczy Bodza
Fiala Mihály
Kocsis György András
Kőváry Diána Hajnal
Kunos Levente Jenő
Mati-Ifkó Emília Ágnes
Mikos Benedek
Nagy-Hegyi Léna Málna
Németh Jónás
Németh Luca
Paál Hunor
Paksi Szilárd Dániel
Péchy Nikolett
Piróth Petra
Prileszky Noémi
Pusztai Mihály
Rasch Róza
Szegi Olívia Fillisz
Szentirmai Kristóf
Takách Domonkos
Vörös Boglárka Janina

4.a
26 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Király Ágnes

Ángyán Milán
Ángyán Villő
Balázs Levente
Bátkai Blanka
Cseh Örkény
Csernák Máté
Fábián Viktória
Ferge Immánuel
Fülesi Zóra Ludmilla
Gulyás Szonja
Gyulai Máté Bálint
László Kincső Julianna
László Zsófia Magdolna
Lepsényi Milán
Megyesi Kristóf Nándor
Molnár Kamilla Blanka
Pintér Ábel
Promber Mátyás Péter
Puskás Balázs
Rábai Berta
Simon Imola Elina
Sohonyai Lídia
Somogyi Kitti Ildikó
Szakács Gréta
Szilágyi Veronika
Szőke Zoé Emma
Vas-Péter Pénelopé

4.b
30 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Holczer Ramóna

Bálint Dóra Brigitta
Bátkai Kata
Futácsi Gabriel
Buczkó Milán Tihamér
Harangi-Legáth Botond
Horváth Márk
Jámbor Tamara
Kassab Gréta
Kinizsi Hanni
Kocsis Helga
Kovács Réka Enikő
Kristó Zsolt
Mati-Ifkó Előd Márton
Mészáros Barnabás
Nagy Zita Ilona
Nezvál-Börzsei Hanga
Nyujtó Luca
Porpáczy Kíra
Révész Áron
Sári Zétény Zsombor
Szabó Míra
Szabó Zoárd
Szántó Jázmin
Szilágyi Júlia Réka
Takách Zoltán
Tóth Gergely Hunor
Tóth Zalán
Ugrics Dominik Gábor
Vadász Dominik
Viszkocsil Natasa Hella