Tanulóink: felső tagozat

5.a
27 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Rankliné Bíró Zsuzsanna

Andraschek Rozina
Asztalos Anna Lujza
Bátky Noémi Hanna
Beke Róbert Márk
Békési Orsolya Emma
Beta Leonárdo
Borbély Zsolt
Burik Bianka
Gubcsi Emese Lelle
Herczik Zoltán
Horváth Szonja
Iszak Lili Laura
Lengyel Luca Fanni
Minyó Márk
Nádasdi Bendegúz Csaba
Nagy-Hugert Levente
Nobis János
Porpáczy Kitti
Pusztai Anna
Regős Botond Árpád
Regős Zsombor Csaba
Reményi-Székely Szabolcs
Schmidt Emília
Takács Flóra Ilona
Tóth Boglárka
Varga Maja
Viszkocsil Norton Zsolt

5.b
29 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Hugert Emese

Bíró Gergely
Bíró Anna Erzsébet
Czigány Zénó
Csupor Zsófia
File Fanni
Frankl Vivien Míra
Franta Szonja
Gyetvai Panni
Gyulai Márton Gergely
Harmati Tamás
Heinz Dóra
Horváth Boglárka
Horváth Gábor
Károly Hunor
Kovács Dalma
Kovács Zsombor Máté
Mayer Barna
Miksa Dóra Lilla
Mitró Boglárka Orsolya
Münzner Julianna
Palócz-Medla Norbert Balázs
Polcz Máté Barnabás
Ravasz Rómeó
Rónai Vencel
Schiszler Emília
Sohonyai Renáta
Soós Péter József
Szilágyi Márton
Yüce Deniz Bálint

6.a
25 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Almási-Gál Beatrix

Bánfalvi-Kovács Ambrus
Borhi Olivér
Esze Leonóra Tícia
Fábián Zsanett
Fekete Marcus
Frankl Botond Áron
Kakucska Vivien
Kopanyecz Anna
Kovács Marcell Csongor
Lichter Olga Zsuzsanna
Lipták Alexandra
Lipták Balázs
Lukács Tamara
Mayer Zsombor Soma
Móricz Csilla Terézia
Pálházy Réka Dorina
Pallang Bernadett
Pelyhe Natália Fruzsina
Pénzes Rebeka
Pintér Panna Léna
Puskás Léna
Reither Kíra Anna
Szabó Dorka
Varga Fanni
Vazinay Péter Ákos

6.b
32 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Lászlóné Szanda Judit

Blénessy Áron
Bramah-Lawani Hanna
Bramah-Lawani Liza
Czigány Krisztina Anna
Ferenczy Dominik Bendegúz
Frittelli Emily
Hajdu Tomaj
Haraszti Anna Tímea
Havasi Zalán Péter
Hidvéghy Botond
Jagusztin Levente
Katona Gabriella Anna
Kovács Domonkos
Kovács Evelin
Kovács Henrietta
Lipokatity Ádám Károly
Mészáros Marcell Mór
Nagy Bence Tamás
Németh Johanna
Páhy Zsombor
Prileszky Petra
Schiszler Abigél
Szabó Dávid
Szabó Jázmin
Szabó Petra Eszter
Szántó Virág
Tarcsa Dominik Zsolt
Tuli Márk Gábor
Tumay Vivien
Varga Dorothea Tímea
Vizeli Petra
Zsigmond Gréta Laura

7.a 
26 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Jánóné Németh Éva

Balázs Flóra
Barna Dorka
Bera Pál Dávid
Czomba Martin
Csernák Szilvia
Dörnyei Roland
Drozdik Fanni Barbara
Frigyesi Kinga
Ghyczy Ákos
Hamikus Kitti
Harsányi Krisztián
Heinz Petra
Horváth Benedek Botond
Horváth Eszter Márta
Jeckel Noémi Alexandra
Kalpagos-Szabó Tamás
Koncz Balázs Patrik
Lendvai Hanna Rebeka
Merényi Ádám
Páhy Zalán
Poór Hanka Petra
Rédecsi Máté
Sebti Karim
Somogyi Zsolt Péter
Vajda-Fekete Csenge
Varga Gábor

7.b 
24 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Ibolya

Aggod-Radics Johanna
Bartha Sára Rebeka
Berényi Evelin Zsuzsanna
Biró Erika Andrea
Bordi Botond
Dani Klaudia Tamara
Feinek Csenge
Gágány Ákos Zsolt
Gyetvai Roland
Horváth Ferenc József
Kamecz Laura
Kinizsi Emma Anna
Lucey Alex Cormac
Muschna Krisztina
Palócz-Medla András Levente
Pfiffer Attila
Rácz Petra Csepke
Schauer Laura
Schmidt Noémi
Simon Máté Levente
Solymosi Laura Kira
Szalai Zsolt
Sztipankovich Tódor Bálint
Tóth Barnabás

8.a
23 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Szabó Tibor

Baksa Milán
Bán Krisztián
Bánfalvi-Kovács Tivadar
Bátky Nóra Anna
Beke Barnabás György
Dézsenyi Balázs Zoltán
Gubcsi Botond
Jurás Laura
Keszy-Harmath Orsolya
Kovács Tímea Éva
László Lilla
László Lilla
Miksa György István
Németh Réka
Osztovics Levente
Pallang Ottó
Pap Bence Zsolt
Radeczky Tamás
Szabó Csongor
Szenczi Anna
Szoboszlai Lilla
Táncos Márk Bence
Vida Boldizsár

8.b
21 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Pecák Ildikó

Beer Bernadett
Csupor Vivien
Csontos Milán
Förhécz Kristóf Márk
Gáll András
Mészáros Vilmos Levente
Molnár Enikő Dorottya
Nádasdi Marcell Balázs
Nagy Tamás Péter
Oltyán Péter
Pataki Anna
Sándor Lili Viktória
Schiszler Gellért
Szabó Lili Andrea
Szécsényi Gábor
Szíjártó Attila Jenő
Szőke Dóra
Szőke Orsolya
Tanos Zoltán
Vass laura
Yüce Jázmin Lara