Tanulóink: felső tagozat

5.a
26 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Almási – Gál Beatrix

 Bánfalvi-Kovács Ambrus Zoltán
Borhi Olivér
Fábián Zsanett
Fekete Marcus
Frankl Botond Áron
Glebov Szonja
Kakucska Vivien
Kopanyecz Anna
Kovács Marcell Csongor
Lichter Olga Zsuzsanna
Lipták Alexandra
Lipták Balázs
Lukács Tamara
Mayer Zsombor Soma
Móricz Csilla Terézia
Pálházy Réka Dorina
Pallang Bernadett
Pelyhe Natália Fruzsina
Pénzes Rebeka
Pintér Panna Léna
Pintér Réka
Puskás Léna
Reither Kíra Anna
Szabó Dorka
Varga Fanni
Vazinay Péter Ákos

5.b
32 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Lászlóné Szanda Judit

Blénessy Áron
Bramah-Lawani Hanna
Bramah-Lawani Liza
Czigány Krisztina Anna
Ferenczy Dominik Bendegúz
Frittelli Emily
Hajdu Tomaj
Haraszti Anna Tímea
Havasi Zalán Péter
Hidvéghy Botond
Jagusztin Levente
Katona Gabriella Anna
Kovács Domonkos
Kovács Evelin
Kovács Henrietta
Lipokatity Ádám Károly
Mészáros Marcell Mór
Nagy Bence Tamás
Németh Johanna
Páhy Zsombor
Prileszky Petra
Schiszler Abigél
Szabó Dávid
Szabó Jázmin
Szabó Petra Eszter
Szántó Virág
Tarcsa Dominik Zsolt
Tuli Márk Gábor
Tumay Vivien
Varga Dorothea Tímea
Vizeli Petra
Zsigmond Gréta Laura

6.a
26 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Jánóné Németh Éva

Balázs Flóra
Barna Dorka
Bera Pál Dávid
Czomba Martin
Csernák Szilvia
Dörnyei Roland
Drozdik Fanni Barbara
Frigyesi Kinga
Ghyczy Ákos
Hamikus Kitti
Harsányi Krisztián
Heinz Petra
Horváth Benedek Botond
Horváth Eszter Márta
Jeckel Noémi Alexandra
Kalpagos-Szabó Tamás
Koncz Balázs Patrik
Lendvai Hanna Rebeka
Merényi Ádám
Páhy Zalán
Poór Hanka Petra
Rédecsi Máté
Sebti Karim
Somogyi Zsolt Péter
Vajda-Fekete Csenge
Varga Gábor

6.b
24 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Ibolya

Aggod-Radics Johanna
Bartha Sára Rebeka
Beke Marcell Zoltán
Berényi Evelin Zsuzsanna
Bíró Erika Andrea
Bordi Botond
Dani Klaudia Tamara
Feinek Csenge
Gágány Ákos
Gyetvai Roland
Horváth Ferenc József
Kamecz Laura
Kinizsi Emma Anna
Muschna Krisztina
Palócz-Medle András
Pfiffer Attila
Rácz Petra Csepke
Schauer Laura
Schmidt Noémi
Simon Máté Levente
Solymosi Laura Kíra
Szalai Zsolt
Sztipankovich Tódor
Tóth Barnabás

7.a 
23 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Demblovszky-Smajda Beáta

Baksa Milán
Bánfalvi-Kovács Tivadar
Bán Krisztián
Bátky Nóra Anna
Beke Barnabás György
Dézsenyi Balázs Zoltán
Gubcsi Botond
Jurás Laura
Keszy-Harmath Orsolya
Kovács Tímea
László Lilla
László Lilla
Miksa György István
Németh Réka
Osztovits Levente
Pallang Ottó
Pap Bence Zsolt
Radeczky Tamás
Szabó Csongor
Szenczi Anna
Szoboszlai Lilla
Táncos Márk
Vida Boldizsár

7.b 
22 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Bravik Katalin

Beer Bernadett
Csontos Milán (mt.)
Csupor Vivien
Dinyési Péter
Förhécz Kristóf Márk
Gáll András
Mészáros Vilmos Levente
Molnár Enikő
Nádasdi Marcell
Nagy Tamás Péter
Oltyán Péter
Pataki Anna
Sándor Lili Viktória
Schiszler Gellért
Szabó Lili Andrea
Szécsényi Gábor
Szíjártó Attila
Szőke Dóra
Szőke Orsolya
Tanos Zoltán
Vass Laura
Yüce Jázmin Lara

8.a
24 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Wiesner Péter

Balogh Zsuzsa
Bán Lili Virág
Bárdy Péter
Chevriat Dzsenifer Kitti
Draskóczi Adél
Droba Patrícia Brigitta
Erdős István
Fehér Balázs Barnabás
Gonda Dániel
Guba Melinda
Gubcsi Előd
Hídvéghy Luca
Horváth Máté
Kertész Anna Klára
Kovács Miksa
Kréti Dóra
Mihálka Marcell
Németh Anna
Osvald Luca Dorina
Pados Levente
Szecső Luca Laura
Sztipankovich Paula
Tuli Liliána
Verzár Bence

8.b
20 tanuló

Osztályfőnök:
Rankliné Bíró Zsuzsanna

Domokos Kíra
Feinek Dorina
Gábos Petra Dalma
Ghyczy Anna
Guezodje Kristóf
Horváth Panna
Katona Dóra
Kovács Dániel Márk
Lukács László Arnold
Mátrai Zsolt
Pólik Sándor Marcell
Reiland Tamás
Reiland Viktória
Schüszler Anett
Szabó Gergely
Szabó Vivien Dorina
Szegi Fülöp Levente
Szuszkó Petra
Tóth Gáspár Menyhért
Vizi Flóra